Website Manager

Englewood Little League (Ohio)

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
DateAway TeamHome TeamTimeLocation/Field 
04/27/2024BCP Team 2 Nathan Baker State Farm InsBCP Team 4 Skyline Chili11:00AM - 1:30PMOberer / OB2 
04/27/2024BCP Team 5 Seibert AutomotiveBCP Team 6 King Kold Inc12:00PM - 3:00PMOberer / OB1 
04/27/2024BCP Team 1 Crossroads SalonBCP Team 3 Dillard Electric 1:30PM - 3:30PMOberer / OB2 
04/29/2024BCP Team 3 Dillard ElectricBCP Team 2 Nathan Baker State Farm Ins 6:15PM - 8:15PMOberer / OB1 
04/29/2024BCP Team 4 Skyline ChiliBCP Team 5 Seibert Automotive 6:15PM - 8:15PMOberer / OB2 
05/01/2024BCP Team 6 King Kold IncBCP Team 1 Crossroads Salon 6:15PM - 8:15PMOberer / OB1 
05/01/2024BCP Team 2 Nathan Baker State Farm InsBCP Team 5 Seibert Automotive 6:15PM - 8:15PMOberer / OB2 
05/04/2024BCP Team 1 Crossroads SalonBCP Team 4 Skyline Chili10:30AM - 12:30PMOberer / OB2 
05/04/2024BCP Team 3 Dillard ElectricBCP Team 2 Nathan Baker State Farm Ins11:30AM - 1:30PMOberer / OB1 
05/04/2024BCP Team 5 Seibert AutomotiveBCP Team 6 King Kold Inc 1:00PM - 2:30PMOberer / OB2 
05/06/2024BCP Team 1 Crossroads SalonBCP Team 4 Skyline Chili 6:15PM - 8:15PMOberer / OB1 
05/06/2024BCP Team 2 Nathan Baker State Farm InsBCP Team 3 Dillard Electric 6:15PM - 8:15PMOberer / OB2 
05/08/2024BCP Team 6 King Kold IncBCP Team 3 Dillard Electric 6:15PM - 8:15PMOberer / OB1 
05/08/2024First Dayton Team 2BCP Team 1 Crossroads Salon 6:15PM - 8:15PMOberer / OB2 
05/09/2024BCP Team 4 Skyline ChiliFirst Dayton Team 1 6:15PM - 8:15PMOberer / OB1 
05/09/2024BCP Team 2 Nathan Baker State Farm InsBCP Team 5 Seibert Automotive 6:15PM - 8:15PMOberer / OB2 
05/11/2024First Dayton Team 3BCP Team 5 Seibert Automotive10:30AM - 12:30PMOberer / OB1Canceled
05/11/2024BCP Team 3 Dillard ElectricFirst Dayton Team 110:30AM - 12:30PMOberer / OB2 
05/11/2024BCP Team 4 Skyline ChiliBCP Team 1 Crossroads Salon 1:00PM - 3:00PMOberer / OB1 
05/11/2024BCP Team 6 King Kold IncBCP Team 2 Nathan Baker State Farm Ins 1:00PM - 3:00PMOberer / OB2 
05/13/2024BCP Team 4 Skyline ChiliBCP Team 6 King Kold Inc 6:15PM - 8:15PMOberer / OB1 
05/13/2024BCP Team 5 Seibert AutomotiveFirst Dayton Team 1 6:15PM - 8:15PMOberer / OB2 
05/15/2024First Dayton Team 2BCP Team 3 Dillard Electric 6:15PM - 8:15PMOberer / OB1 
05/15/2024BCP Team 2 Nathan Baker State Farm InsBCP Team 1 Crossroads Salon 6:15PM - 8:15PMOberer / OB2 
05/16/2024First Dayton Team 1BCP Team 1 Crossroads Salon 6:15PM - 8:15PMOberer / OB1 
05/16/2024BCP Team 6 King Kold IncFirst Dayton Team 3 6:15PM - 8:15PMOberer / OB2 
05/18/2024BCP Team 3 Dillard ElectricBCP Team 5 Seibert Automotive10:30AM - 12:30PMOberer / OB1 
05/18/2024BCP Team 4 Skyline ChiliBCP Team 2 Nathan Baker State Farm Ins10:30AM - 12:30PMOberer / OB2 
05/18/2024First Dayton Team 1BCP Team 1 Crossroads Salon12:30PM - 2:30PMOberer / OB1 
05/18/2024BCP Team 6 King Kold IncFirst Dayton Team 312:30PM - 2:30PMOberer / OB2 
05/20/2024BCP Team 3 Dillard ElectricBCP Team 5 Seibert Automotive 6:15PM - 8:15PMOberer / OB1 
05/20/2024BCP Team 2 Nathan Baker State Farm InsBCP Team 4 Skyline Chili 6:15PM - 8:15PMOberer / OB2 
05/22/2024First Dayton Team 2BCP Team 4 Skyline Chili 6:15PM - 8:15PMOberer / OB1 
05/22/2024BCP Team 1 Crossroads SalonBCP Team 3 Dillard Electric 6:15PM - 8:15PMOberer / OB2 
05/23/2024BCP Team 5 Seibert AutomotiveBCP Team 6 King Kold Inc 6:15PM - 8:15PMOberer / OB1 
05/23/2024BCP Team 2 Nathan Baker State Farm InsFirst Dayton Team 1 6:15PM - 8:15PMOberer / OB2 
05/28/2024BCP Team 6 King Kold IncBCP Team 4 Skyline Chili 6:15PM - 8:15PMOberer / OB1 
05/28/2024BCP Team 3 Dillard ElectricBCP Team 1 Crossroads Salon 6:15PM - 8:15PMOberer / OB2 
05/29/2024BCP Team 3 Dillard ElectricFirst Dayton Team 1 6:15PM - 8:15PMOberer / OB1 
05/29/2024BCP Team 4 Skyline ChiliBCP Team 5 Seibert Automotive 6:15PM - 8:15PMOberer / OB2 
05/30/2024BCP Team 6 King Kold IncBCP Team 1 Crossroads Salon 6:15PM - 8:15PMOberer / OB1 
05/30/2024First Dayton Team 3BCP Team 2 Nathan Baker State Farm Ins 6:15PM - 8:15PMOberer / OB2 
06/01/2024BCP Team 6 King Kold IncBCP Team 3 Dillard Electric10:30AM - 12:30PMOberer / OB1 
06/01/2024First Dayton Team 3BCP Team 1 Crossroads Salon10:30AM - 12:30PMOberer / OB2Canceled
06/01/2024BCP Team 4 Skyline ChiliFirst Dayton Team 1 1:00PM - 3:00PMOberer / OB1Canceled
06/01/2024BCP Team 5 Seibert AutomotiveBCP Team 2 Nathan Baker State Farm Ins 1:00PM - 3:00PMOberer / OB2 
06/03/2024BCP Team 1 Crossroads SalonBCP Team 5 Seibert Automotive 6:15PM - 8:15PMOberer / OB1 
06/03/2024BCP Team 3 Dillard ElectricBCP Team 4 Skyline Chili 6:15PM - 8:15PMOberer / OB2 
06/05/2024First Dayton Team 1BCP Team 6 King Kold Inc 6:15PM - 8:15PMOberer / OB1Canceled
06/05/2024BCP Team 2 Nathan Baker State Farm InsFirst Dayton Team 2 6:15PM - 8:15PMOberer / OB2 
06/05/2024BCP Team 6 King Kold IncBCP Team 5 Seibert Automotive 6:15PM - 8:45PMOberer / OB1Rescheduled
06/06/2024BCP Team 4 Skyline ChiliBCP Team 6 King Kold Inc 6:15PM - 8:15PMOberer / OB1 
06/06/2024BCP Team 5 Seibert AutomotiveFirst Dayton Team 1 6:15PM - 8:15PMOberer / OB2Canceled
06/06/2024BCP Team 5 Seibert AutomotiveBCP Team 1 Crossroads Salon 6:15PM - 8:30PMOberer / OB2Rescheduled
06/08/2024First Dayton Team 2BCP Team 3 Dillard Electric10:30AM - 12:30PMOberer / OB1Canceled
06/08/2024BCP Team 5 Seibert AutomotiveBCP Team 6 King Kold Inc10:30AM - 12:30PMOberer / OB1Rescheduled
06/08/2024BCP Team 1 Crossroads SalonBCP Team 2 Nathan Baker State Farm Ins10:30AM - 12:30PMOberer / OB2 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Calendar

Copyright © 2024 Englewood Little League
Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In